Vocational Training

Full List
Ex-Students In Vocational Training
2000 - 2016

Jessica Bailey
London Young Dancers Academy

Adele Barlow
Italia Conti Arts Centre

Charlotte Barlow
Italia Conti Arts Centre

Laura Barnes
Bird College

Will Barnes
Chichester University / Stella Mann College

Clara Beauchamp
Performers College

Jade Birchall
Laine Theatre Arts

Harry Brown
Mountview Academy of Performing Arts

Alice Bryenton
Performers College / Urdang Academy

Cara Bryenton
Urdang Academy

Jade Cattell
Creative Academy

Susan Clarke
Middlesex University

Natalie Cooper
Roehampton University

Stuart Dawes
Performers College

Lucy Durno
Central School of Ballet

Jordan Ely
Evolution Foundation College

Kerry Edwards
Performers College

Naomi Esser
Bird College

Samantha Gillingham
Tiffany Theatre College

Hannah Greenwood
Bodyworks, Cambridge

Aimee Hasler
Masters Performing College

Nikki Henderson
Univeristy College, Chichester

Samuel Hindmarsh
Tring Park School for the Performing Arts

Natasha Hoare
Stella Mann College

Claudia Hughes
Urdang Academy

Claire Isaacs
Urdang Academy

Emily Isaacs
Urdang Academy

Verity Jones
London Studio Centre

Lucy Kemp
Central School of Ballet

Charlotte Kingston
Tring Park (Lower) School for the Performing Arts

Bart Lambert
Royal Academy of Dramatic Art

Ryan Lay
Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts

Sophie Middlebrook
The Royal Ballet School, White Lodge

Sophie Middlebrook (the other one!!)
Chichester University (Performing Arts)

Laura Mitchell
Stella Mann College

Belinda Oddy
English National Ballet School

Claire Orme
London Studio Centre

Katie Perry
Performers College

Dylan Price
Elmhurst (Lower) School for Dance / English National Ballet School

Marie Rawlinson
London Studio Centre

Kimberly Ryan
de Montfort University

Alana Simmons
Urdang Academy

Jacob Smart
Stella Mann College / London School of Contemporary Dance

Jessica Smart
KS Dance

Charlotte Spooner
Performers College

Madeleine Spring
Evolution College

Joe Turner
Elmhurst School for Dance

Ashleigh Wadforth Frost
Bodyworks, Cambridge

Helen Walker
Laban Centre

Jasmine Wallis
Central School of Ballet

Rachel Watson
Tring Park School for the Performing Arts

Tara Weal
Tiffany Academy

Lucy Webster
KS Dance